Grupa 1 (1-8)
1. Łukasz Pękala - 4. Dawid Machalica 6-3, 6-3
2. Marcin Pękala - 3. Waldek Gnatowsky 7-6(6), 1-6, 8-10
5. Piotr Ligus - 8. Zbigniew Bizoń 6-1, 3-1, krecz P.L
6. Dawid Stolarski - 7. Robert Król 6-1, 6-4
Grupa 2 (9-16)
9. Krzysztof Skowroński - 12. Piotr Gawlas 4-6, 3-6
10. Marek Dziech - 11. Bartek Wadoń 6-4, 6-4
Adrian Duraj
13. Marek Bury - 16. Wojciech Borowiec 6-1, 6-2
14. Sławek Łabyś - 15. Arek Zolich 6-4, 2-6, 1-10
Grupa 3 (17-24)
17. Wiktoria Bijałd - 20. Michał Borowiec 6-1, 6-4
18. Jacek Zontek - 19. Janusz Harat 4-6, 0-6
21. Bartek Zgudziak - 24. Przemek Szkucik 6-4, 7-5
22. Krzysztof Kubień - 23. Kasia Klimczak 6-3, 6-4
Grupa 4 (25-32)
25. Marek Seredyński - 28. Roman Pawlas 6-4, 6-4
26. Krzysztof Miczek - 27. Sławomir Majewski 6-1, 6-4
29. Agnieszka Gołyszny - 32.Tomek Hałas 4-6, 4-6
30. Roman Burgiel - 31. Jerzy Ryś 4-6, 3-6
Grupa 5 (33-40)
33. Rafał Ratajczak - 36. Zbigniew Banaś 6-2, 6-2
34. Jarek Zahajkiewicz - 35. Piotr Hałas 0-6, 0-6
37. Przemek Olejczyk - 40. Bogdan Szymala
38. Jarek Piróg - 39. Jacek Płonka
Grupa 6 (41-48)
41. Krzysztof Franek - 44. Robert Kocoł 6-4, 3-6, 7-10
42. Marek Papierniak - 43. Krzysztof Kołaczek 3-6, 4-6
45. Konrad Jóźwik - 48. Stanisław Mężyk 6-3, 7-5
46. Mateusz Nowak - 47. Irek Skrzypek 6-7, 6-3, 6-4
Grupa 7 (49-56)
49. Sławomir Zeman - 52. Grzegorz Słota 7-5, 6-7, 10-6
50. Mirosław Sadowski - 51. Jacek Salomon 4-6, 6-3, 10-6
53. Michał Malina - 56. Krzysztof Czak 6-0, 6-0 v.o
54. Bogdan Morawski - 55. Łukasz Mateja 3-6, 0-6
Tomasz Feruga
Grupa 8 (57-64)
57. Mariusz Nowak - 60. Tomasz Paszek 6-0, 6-2
58. Jarek Herma - 59. Tara Sobańska 6-0, 6-0 v.o
Marek Suczyk
61. Michał Łapuć - 64. Agnieszka Pękala 6-0, 6-0 v.o
62. Szymon Raczyński - 63. Wojtek Solecki 2-6, 4-6
Piotr Toczek
Grupa 9 (65-72)
termin dla tej trójki - 28 marzec - 24 kwiecień
65. Tadeusz Koza - 66. Ania Łuba
65. Tadeusz Koza - 67. Wanda Pękala
66. Ania Łuba - 67. Wanda Pękala 3-6, 6-1, 10-5
Artur Puczkowski, Marzena Dubas
termin dla tej trójki - 28 marzec - 24 kwiecień
69. Stanisław Wranik - 70. Maciek Szandecki
69. Stanisław Wranik - 71. Roksana Wołyniec
70. Maciek Szandecki - 71. Roksana Wołyniec
Izabela Czubińska